Fashion & Style

Download
Property
Transport
Business
Services
Children products
Electronics
Fashion & Style
Beauty & Health
Hobbies & Entertainment
Sports & Recreation
Home & Garden
Animals
Materials & Tools
Handmade
Vacancies

Privacy policy

By providing his personal data, the User consents to the processing, storage and use of his personal data on the basis of Federal Law No. 152-FZ "On Personal Data" dated July 27, 2006 for the following purposes:

  • Implementation of customer support
  • Receiving information about marketing events by the User
  • Conducting audits and other internal research in order to improve the quality of the services provided.

Personal data means any information of a personal nature that makes it possible to establish the identity of the User / Buyer, such as:

  • Full Name
  • Date of Birth
  • contact number
  • E-mail address
  • Mailing address

Personal data of Users is stored exclusively on electronic media and processed using automated systems, except for cases when manual processing of personal data is necessary in connection with the fulfillment of legal requirements. The company undertakes not to transfer the received personal data to third parties, with the exception of the following cases:

  • At the request of the authorized bodies of state power of the Russian Federation only on the grounds and in the manner established by the legislation of the Russian Federation
  • Strategic partners who work with the Company to provide products and services, or those that help the Company sell products and services to consumers. We provide third parties with the minimum amount of personal data necessary only to provide the required service or conduct the required transaction.

The company reserves the right to unilaterally amend these rules, provided that the changes do not contradict the current legislation of the Russian Federation. Changes to the terms of these rules come into force after their publication on the Site.

This Site uses cookies to provide a better user experience. By continuing any further use of the Site, you agree to this. More information is available in Cookie Policy

Clear
Auction finished
minutes
seconds
Selected
Add to
Auction finished
Hide parameters
All parameters
Are you sure you want to delete the page?